Difference between revisions of "Nowell"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Allegiance:''' | | class="left" | '''Allegiance:''' | ||
| − | | Mind's Eye | + | | [[Barony of the Mind's Eye]] |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Vocation:''' | | class="left" | '''Vocation:''' | ||
Latest revision as of 22:13, 14 December 2025
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||