Difference between revisions of "Phoebe"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Name:''' | | class="left" | '''Name:''' | ||
| − | | Phoebe Brown | + | |- Phoebe Brown |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Job''' | | class="left" | '''Job''' | ||
| − | | Alternative Health Specialist | + | |- Alternative Health Specialist |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Nicknames:''' | | class="left" | '''Nicknames:''' | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Demeanor:''' | | class="left" | '''Demeanor:''' | ||
| − | |Sassy, Snarky, Spacey, and Gently Sarcastic | + | |- Sassy, Snarky, Spacey, and Gently Sarcastic |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''App Age:''' | | class="left" | '''App Age:''' | ||
| − | | Early-twenties | + | |- Early-twenties |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Height/Build:''' | | class="left" | '''Height/Build:''' | ||
| − | | | + | |- 5'7" / Slim |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Hair:''' | | class="left" | '''Hair:''' | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Quote:'''<br> | | class="left" | '''Quote:'''<br> | ||
| − | | '' People will forget what you said, people will forget what you did, but people will never forget how you made them feel,''. ~ Maya Angelou | + | |-'' People will forget what you said, people will forget what you did, but people will never forget how you made them feel,''. ~ Maya Angelou |
|- | |- | ||
| class="left" | '''Themesong:''' | | class="left" | '''Themesong:''' | ||
Revision as of 01:30, 4 February 2022
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
