Difference between revisions of "Vampire/NPC"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
DesignAdmin (talk | contribs) |
DesignAdmin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[File:Daniel Thomas.webp|150px]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[File:Jessie Taylor.webp|150px]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:18, 1 September 2024
| Prince | Sheriff | |
|---|---|---|
| Haakon | Jim Younger | |
| Clan: Gangrel | Clan: Brujah | |
| Seneschal | Keeper of Elysium | |
|---|---|---|
| Daniel Thomas | Jessie Taylor | |
| Clan: Ghoul | Clan: Toreador | |
| Ventrue Primogen | Ventrue Whip | |
|---|---|---|
| Ibrahim Traore | Creighton Clark | |
| Tremere Regent | Tremere Whip | |
|---|---|---|
| Wahkan Birdshead | ' | |
| Brujah Primogen | Brujah Whip | |
|---|---|---|
| Irish Williams | Tommie King | |
| Toreador Primogen | Toreador Harpy | |
|---|---|---|
| Ken Salt | Maureen Moore | |
| Malkavian Primogen | Malkavian Whip | |
|---|---|---|
| Gulliver Jones | ? | |
| Nosferatu Primogen | Nosferatu Whip | |
|---|---|---|
| Rassmussen | ? | |
| Banu Haqim Primogen | Banu Haqim Whip | |
|---|---|---|
| Abdi the Lion | ? | |