Difference between revisions of "Mage/Demographics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
DesignAdmin (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Verbena:''' | | '''Verbena:''' | ||
| − | | ( | + | | (2) |
| <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | | <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ahl-i-Batin:''' | | '''Ahl-i-Batin:''' | ||
| − | | ( | + | | (1) |
| <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | | <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Psychic:''' | | '''Psychic:''' | ||
| − | | ( | + | | (0) |
| <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | | <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Mage#Top|Back to Top]] | [[Mage#Top|Back to Top]] | ||
Revision as of 21:38, 8 January 2023
| Akashic Brotherhood: | (2) | OPEN |
| Celestial Chorus: | (0) | OPEN |
| Cult of Ecstasy: | (1) | OPEN |
| Dreamspeaker: | (1) | OPEN |
| Euthanatos: | (0) | OPEN |
| Order of Hermes: | (1) | OPEN |
| Sons of Ether: | (2) | OPEN |
| Verbena: | (2) | OPEN |
| Virtual Adepts: | (2) | OPEN |
| Ahl-i-Batin: | (1) | OPEN |
| Bata'a: | (0) | OPEN |
| Children of Knowledge: | (0) | OPEN |
| Hollow Ones: | (1) | OPEN |
| Kopa Loei: | (0) | RESTRICTED |
| Ngoma: | (0) | OPEN |
| Orphans: | (0) | RESTRICTED |
| Sisters of Hippolyta: | (0) | OPEN |
| Taftani: | (0) | OPEN |
| Templar Knights: | (0) | OPEN |
| Wu Lung: | (0) | OPEN |
| Iteration X: | (0) | OPEN |
| New World Order: | (0) | OPEN |
| Progenitors: | (0) | OPEN |
| Syndicate: | (1) | OPEN |
| Void Engineeers: | (0) | OPEN |
| Nephandi: | (2) | RESTRICTED |
| Sorcerer: | (1) | OPEN |
| Psychic: | (0) | OPEN |