Difference between revisions of "Mage/Demographics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|width="100%" | {|width="100%" | ||
| width="40%" | '''Akashic Brotherhood:''' | | width="40%" | '''Akashic Brotherhood:''' | ||
| − | | width="10%" | ( | + | | width="10%" | (2) |
| width="50%" | <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | | width="50%" | <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Cult of Ecstasy:''' | | '''Cult of Ecstasy:''' | ||
| − | | ( | + | | (1) |
| <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | | <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Dreamspeaker:''' | | '''Dreamspeaker:''' | ||
| − | | ( | + | | (1) |
| <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | | <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Order of Hermes:''' | | '''Order of Hermes:''' | ||
| − | | ( | + | | (1) |
| <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | | <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Sons of Ether:''' | | '''Sons of Ether:''' | ||
| − | | ( | + | | (2) |
| <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | | <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Virtual Adepts:''' | | '''Virtual Adepts:''' | ||
| − | | ( | + | | (2) |
| <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | | <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Hollow Ones:''' | | '''Hollow Ones:''' | ||
| − | | ( | + | | (1) |
| <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | | <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Syndicate:''' | | '''Syndicate:''' | ||
| + | | (1) | ||
| + | | <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''Void Engineeers:''' | ||
| (0) | | (0) | ||
| <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | | <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Nephandi:''' | | '''Nephandi:''' | ||
| − | | ( | + | | (2) |
| <span style="color:#C00000">'''RESTRICTED'''<span> | | <span style="color:#C00000">'''RESTRICTED'''<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Sorcerer:''' | | '''Sorcerer:''' | ||
| − | | ( | + | | (1) |
| <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | | <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Psychic:''' | | '''Psychic:''' | ||
| − | | ( | + | | (1) |
| <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | | <span style="color:#00C000">'''OPEN'''<span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Mage#Top|Back to Top]] | [[Mage#Top|Back to Top]] | ||
Revision as of 23:56, 23 February 2022
| Akashic Brotherhood: | (2) | OPEN |
| Celestial Chorus: | (0) | OPEN |
| Cult of Ecstasy: | (1) | OPEN |
| Dreamspeaker: | (1) | OPEN |
| Euthanatos: | (0) | OPEN |
| Order of Hermes: | (1) | OPEN |
| Sons of Ether: | (2) | OPEN |
| Verbena: | (0) | OPEN |
| Virtual Adepts: | (2) | OPEN |
| Ahl-i-Batin: | (0) | OPEN |
| Bata'a: | (0) | OPEN |
| Children of Knowledge: | (0) | OPEN |
| Hollow Ones: | (1) | OPEN |
| Kopa Loei: | (0) | RESTRICTED |
| Ngoma: | (0) | OPEN |
| Orphans: | (0) | RESTRICTED |
| Sisters of Hippolyta: | (0) | OPEN |
| Taftani: | (0) | OPEN |
| Templar Knights: | (0) | OPEN |
| Wu Lung: | (0) | OPEN |
| Iteration X: | (0) | OPEN |
| New World Order: | (0) | OPEN |
| Progenitors: | (0) | OPEN |
| Syndicate: | (1) | OPEN |
| Void Engineeers: | (0) | OPEN |
| Nephandi: | (2) | RESTRICTED |
| Sorcerer: | (1) | OPEN |
| Psychic: | (1) | OPEN |